Record Details, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211065000000211065
Tournament1064036301045122332010915863
Regular Season1687155491621043766321017592115
Playoff40408154220131682602131
Overall321516110599308175721156223336177214
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110042000000110042
Brampton 45s3210118420212774122315
Buffalo Regals21109710102431201111
Burlington Eagles201167201151140221118
Central Ontario Wolves101046110032211078
Chicago Fury000000100133100133
Chicago Young Americans110032000000110032
Eastern Ontario Wild 101034000000101034
Guelph Gryphons22008420205942201313
Halton Hurricanes220013621108643102112
Hamilton Huskies 000000110031110031
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs30303102020055050315
Meijier110061000000110061
Mississauga Rebels 110021000000110021
Mississauga Reps10101620202103030316
Niagara North Stars202037320115752211814
Nickel city sons000000101013101013
North Central Predators211065000000211065
Oakville Rangers3030414404093470701348
Quinte Red Devils 101024000000101024
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110031110031
Southern Tier Admirals110061202018312079
Vaughan Kings000000101004101004
Victory Honda110072000000110072
Windsor Jr Spitfires110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Westwood arena rink 3101024000000101024
Acton (Main)000000101014101014
Bayshore Community Centre101023000000101023
Canlan york University Rink 2110021000000110021
Canlan York University rink 3000000110031110031
Central00000020115112011511
Central Park Arena (Collingwood)211065000000211065
Chesley Community Centre 178815853000000178815853
Chesswood Arena Rink 4000000110031110031
Chesswood Arena Rink 42110771100323210109
Earnscliffe (2)000000110052110052
Gatecliff000000110061110061
Gateway (1)000000202005202005
Hanstone000000101048101048
Holiday (1)000000101024101024
Joshua Creek (Red)00000030305263030526
Julie McArthur Arena (A)202038000000202038
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000202018202018
Nichols A Pad110042000000110042
Nichols C Pad (London)101046000000101046
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210196210196
Sherwood (1)000000110072110072
Sleeman000000101047101047
South Fletcher (2)000000200244200244
Stronach B1100721001332101105
WERC (1)000000101012101012
WestWood Arena000000101015101015
WestWood Arena (Toronto)3210108312041063301418
WestWood Arena (Toronto) rink 3000000101013101013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 11:00 AM