Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10103710101102020417
Tournament41308274130122282602049
Regular Season182151391131801622113236231360245
Playoff20115920200224031531
Overall253202551562512223418650442489342
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000101028101028
Brampton 45s202051130302155050726
Buffalo Regals320115620025552032011
Burlington Eagles202032020200124040332
Guelph Gryphons201151220203124031824
Guelph Jr. Gryphons10103710101102020417
Halton Hurricanes202011120202154040326
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs202041520201194040534
New Jersey Colonials000000101015101015
New Jersey Colonials 000000101027101027
Niagara Falls North Stars10101120000001010112
Niagara North Stars202021230302395050451
Oakville Rangers303042220202245050646
Rochester Coalition101015000000101015
Rochester Coalition 101006000000101006
Southern Tier Admirals202051320204134040926
UTICA Jr. Comets000000110072110072
WBS Junior Knigths110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bill Gray Regioal Iceplex Rink 4000000110072110072
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex- Rink 11100641010272110811
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex Rink 2101006000000101006
Canlan Oakville (3)00000010102151010215
Central00000020200122020012
Chesley Community Centre 1821513911300000018215139113
Gateway (1)000000101019101019
Holiday (1)000000200255200255
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)00000010100101010010
Normanby Arena Complex101037000000101037
River Oaks (A)000000101009101009
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 1) 202021720203134040530
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101006101006
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)20115930302385041747
Sherwood (1)00000020202152020215
South Fletcher (1)000000101024101024
South Fletcher (2)000000101006101006
Vale (1)00000020204132020413
WERC (1)00000020203122020312
West End Rec Centre II00000010101101010110
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 9:17 AM