Record Details, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111101014201125
Tournament532091083412230136613140
Regular Season189545548185103334536141578893
Playoff2110532020494130912
Overall261385706229817460885521259130150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110032110032
Brampton 45s33001342200515500185
Buffalo Regals211066211022422088
Burlington Eagles32109620204652301312
Central Ontario Wolves000000101045101045
Clarington Toros110020100111210131
Gentry Galaxy000000101027101027
Guelph Gryphons2110473120465230813
Halton Hurricanes21019521105842111413
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs201178302191550321623
Huron-Perth Lakers100111101014201125
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101026101026
Niagara North Stars211033201135412168
North York Rangers000000101025101025
Oakville Rangers2011492011354022714
Oshawa Generals110043000000110043
Ottawa Jr. 67s101015000000101015
Southern Tier Admirals210153202026412179
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000110042110042
Toronto Titans110021000000110021
Vaughan Kings000000110042110042
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre100133000000100133
Canlan Ice Sports (York) - rink 4110021000000110021
Central000000101023101023
Chesley Community Centre 169525144000000169525144
Chesswood Arena, Rink 41010151010252020310
Earnscliffe (2)000000220051220051
Evinrude Centre000000110032110032
Evinrude-IGA000000101045101045
Gateway (1)00000020117102011710
Holiday (1)000000211022211022
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201135201135
Kinsmen Civic Centre110043101026211069
Mainway (A)000000101023101023
Maitland Recreation Centre 000000101014101014
MSC (C)000000101026101026
Normanby Arena Complex200222000000200222
Peterborough Memorial Centre110020000000110020
Powerade (RBC)000000110032110032
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201135201135
U of G (Gold)000000211022211022
Vale (1)000000202026202026
WERC (1)2110532020494130912
Westwood Arena - rink 41010012110693120610
Westwood Arena, Rink 4000000210153210153
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 10:20 PM