Record Details, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020205122020512
Tournament1036118311768340562791445887
Regular Season1831234162205132446138825585123
Overall28618459933911235891296717419148222
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000101003101003
Barrie Jr. Colts00000020205122020512
Brampton 45s2020483210545230912
Buffalo, NY Regals2011711303061150411322
Burlington Eagles21016530215951221114
Central Ontario Wolves1010142011683021712
CHI Academy110041000000110041
Chicago Mission000000101018101018
Guelph Jr. Gryphons2020472020464040813
Halton Hurricanes2110810202021341301023
Hamburg Hawks000000110020110020
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs2020263210755230911
Huron-Perth Lakers000000100111100111
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000100144100144
Lambton Jr. Sting110032000000110032
Markham Majors101039000000101039
Markham Waxers100111000000100111
Mississauga Reps202036000000202036
Niagara Falls Rivermen00000022001322200132
Oakville Rangers211033202035413068
Oshawa Generals101001110042211043
Redford Kings000000110041110041
St. Catharines Niagara North202036211071141301017
Syracuse Nationals1010161010172020213
Timmins Eagles000000110042110042
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000101006101006
Waterloo Wolves110021000000110021
Welland Southern Tier Admirals201146201123402269
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000101036101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre Arena211034210152421186
Allandale Recreation Centre 000000101016101016
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena 110021110020220041
Appleby Ice Centre-3 000000100122100122
Bell SENSplex211057312081552301322
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke - 3100111000000100111
Canlan Ice Sports - York - 100000020115122011512
Canlan Ice Sports - York - 3101034000000101034
Central Arena000000101003101003
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)000000101046101046
Chesley Community Centre 122733045000000122733045
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre - 2000000101003101003
Fenelon Falls Community Centre000000101035101035
Flesherton & District Arena 101002000000101002
Gale Centre00000022001322200132
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000101027101027
Joshua Creek Arena-Red000000202035202035
Leisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas) 000000202048202048
Lindsay Recreaction Complex2020152101754121810
Markdale Arena211065000000211065
Milton Sports Centre-A00000020202132020213
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000211044211044
Normanby Arena Complex30305100000003030510
RIM Park (Manulife Financial Sportsplex)000000101006101006
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 3) 000000110054110054
Sleeman Centre000000101023101023
Thornhill Community Centre1010391010032020312
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - 1000000201123201123
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - 200000042201084220108
Victoria Park000000110031110031
West End Rec Centre II000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 10:16 PM