Record Details, Atom, 2012-2013 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101068101068
Tournament825120311025324381841044469
Regular Season20510544642071303353401223577117
Overall287156649531919363995916349127194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts101023000000101023
Brampton 45s321012721104753201614
Brantford 99'ers101008110031211039
Buffalo, NY Regals210162202015412177
Burlington Eagles301291231115561231417
Chatham-Kent Cyclones000000101034101034
Glouster Rangers000000101019101019
Guelph Jr. Gryphons20024421108741121211
Halton Hurricanes210132211011421143
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs20203931118951311118
Huron-Perth Lakers000000101068101068
Kanata Blazers000000101008101008
Markham Majors000000110051110051
Niagara Falls Rivermen2110952200724310167
North York Rangers101025000000101025
Oakville Rangers2020392020194040418
Quinte Red Devils110043000000110043
South Central000000100144100144
St. Catharines Niagara North202011420203104040424
Welland Southern Tier Admirals3120383030376150615
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101034000000101034
York Simcoe Express000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex-Patrick J Doherty Rink & Alumni Rink10100830215214031529
Appleby Ice Centre-1101025101002202027
Appleby Ice Centre-2101004000000101004
Appleby Ice Centre-3 000000101034101034
Brampton Memorial Arena000000211047211047
Chesley Community Centre 164843653000000164843653
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena (Sodom Park) 000000101002101002
Evinrude Community Centre 2020571100513120108
Flesherton & District Arena 201145000000201145
Gale Centre000000321085321085
Kinsmen Civic Centre110043100133210176
Listowel Arena000000101068101068
Mainway Rec Centre A000000211022211022
Markdale Arena110030000000110030
Milton Sports Centre-A000000101001101001
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000211056211056
Normanby Arena Complex101016000000101016
Northcrest Community Centre 000000110031110031
Powerade Centre-Tire World000000110010110010
River Oaks B000000101013101013
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 1) 000000101016101016
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 000000101024101024
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex-3000000101006101006
The Peach King Centre (formerly Grimsby Community Centre) 21019420115641121410
Welland Youth Arena000000202014202014
West End Rec Centre I000000110053110053
West End Rec Centre II000000101034101034
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Chapman's Ice Cream
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 10:13 PM