Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100133100133
Tournament92611425825114261741122851
Regular Season165101465216574314232101757794
Playoff41301024404042281701446
Overall2981927010129716652935815358122194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110042110042
Barrie Jr. Colts000000100133100133
Brampton 45s4220151531116773312122
Buffalo Regals101014211055312069
Burlington Eagles3120111220112451311316
Chicage Fury000000101004101004
Don Mills Flyers000000101012101012
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101015101015
Guelph Gryphons3120111020203951401419
Halton Hurricanes20205921016441211113
Hamilton Huskies100122000000100122
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2101632011464112109
Markam Majors101012000000101012
Markham Waxers000000211045211045
Mississauga Reps101017000000101017
Mississauge Rebels110021000000110021
Niagara North Stars211043220052431095
Oakville Rangers1010242020073030211
Ottawa 67'S110020000000110020
Ottawa Jr 67'S101003000000101003
Richmond Hills Coyotes101012000000101012
Soo JR Greyhounds000000101026101026
Southern Tier Admirals303042130304206060841
Syracuse Nationals 101023000000101023
Toronto Nations000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre 000000100133100133
Bostwick110021110021220042
Central000000201124201124
Chesley Community Centre 18611153590000001861115359
Durham & District Community Centre 101035000000101035
Earnscliffe (2)000000201126201126
East Aurora Arena100122000000100122
Gateway (1)000000101035101035
Holiday (1)000000110030110030
Holiday (2)000000101025101025
Holiday Twin # 1000000101026101026
Jim Archdekin000000110041110041
Julie McArthur Arena (A)10100120000001010012
Lockport Cornerstone Heonrich101023000000101023
London Jr. Knights101012000000101012
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000100111100111
MSC (A)000000210164210164
Nichol School Dann Memorial Arena000000110042110042
Nichols C110020101004211024
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000220052220052
SMSC (1)000000202007202007
U of G (Gold)000000101016101016
Welland (Main)00000030304203030420
WERC (2)000000101023101023
Westwood Arena2020382011464031714
WW-2000000101012101012
WW-31010171010152020212
WW-5101012000000101012
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Monday, June 21, 2021 at 4:21 PM