Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2017-2018 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament402281094412222134633032
Regular Season187655252185944249361215994101
Playoff2011462020474031813
Overall247986468299155687853162413132146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000101023101023
Brampton 45s2200822011344211116
Buffalo Regals3120914202041251401326
Burlington Eagles21015420115741121011
Chatham Kent101012000000101012
Chatham Kent Cyclones000000110041110041
Gloucester Ranger101034000000101034
Gloucester Rangers000000101012101012
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs000000110021110021
Guelph Gryphons30128920204750321216
Halton Hurricanes2020492110444130813
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110463210835320129
Huron Perth Lakers100111000000100111
Kanata Blazers000000110054110054
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101015101015
London Jr Knights000000101025101025
Nepean Raiders100133000000100133
Niagara North Stars201156302171150321217
North Bay Trappers000000100111100111
Oakville Rangers2101622101744202136
Southern Tier Admirals21017621104442111110
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lions Community Arena000000101023101023
Activelife Conditioning101012000000101012
Acton (B)000000101034101034
Allman Arena101012000000101012
Appleby (2)000000100133100133
Bell sensplex000000101012101012
Bell Sensplex1001332200943201127
Central000000101024101024
Central Park Arena (Collingwood)101024101023202047
Chesley Community Centre 177555150000000177555150
Collingwood (Eddie Bush) Arena100122101024201146
Earnscliffe (2)000000101023101023
Gateway (1)000000110030110030
Holiday (1)00000020204122020412
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210174210174
McLaren Arena000000110041110041
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000110030110030
Powerade (RBC)000000110010110010
Richcraft Sensplex101034000000101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201157201157
South Fletcher (1)000000100111100111
Sportsworld Twin000000210132210132
Stratford Rotary Complex 10011120203103021411
Vale (1)000000211044211044
WERC (1)000000202047202047
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Flato Developments Inc.
THORNBURY DENTAL
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 10:02 AM