Record Details, Atom, 2013-2014 (Grey-Bruce Highlanders AAA Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100412002883102129
Tournament40315151449133491841223864
Regular Season2021534781202135428040428889161
Overall2531845697366228831376194012139234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering Raiders101014000000101014
Brampton 45s3021101520114550321420
Buffalo, NY Regals30301102011395041419
Burlington Eagles202031430304245050738
Erie Lions000000110010110010
Guelph Jr. Gryphons321013420117852212012
Halton Hurricanes2020592020364040815
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs202031120201124040423
Huron-Perth Lakers000000100122100122
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101028101028
Mercer Chiefs000000110050110050
Mississauga Rebels000000101016101016
Niagara Falls Rivermen20116732109952211516
Niagara North Stars101016000000101016
North Bay Trappers000000101023101023
North Central Predators0000003102151031021510
North Toronto000000101024101024
Oakville Rangers2110352020594130814
Peterborough Petes000000101013101013
St. Catharines Niagara North2011342020574031811
Waterloo Wolves000000101004101004
Webster Cyclones000000110062110062
Welland Southern Tier Admirals20117820024440131112
West Seneca Wings000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex-Patrick J Doherty Rink & Alumni Rink00000020204112020411
Appleby Ice Centre-220202101010163030316
Appleby Ice Centre-3 000000202029202029
Archdekin Recreation Centre000000201145201145
Central Arena000000101009101009
Chesley Community Centre 13110222480000001311022248
Flesherton & District Arena 21101160000002110116
Gale Centre000000220095220095
Leisureplex (Jaycee & Kinsmen Arenas) 000000201139201139
Markdale Arena5041142700000050411427
McLaren Arena000000100122100122
Milton Sports Centre-B (Milton)000000101004101004
Milton Sports Centre-C (Milton)000000101039101039
Milton Sports Centre-D201135000000201135
Milverton Arena000000100122100122
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex000000100166100166
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre00000020201122020112
Normanby Arena Complex110041000000110041
Oakville Arena000000101034101034
Powerade Centre-RBC000000202036202036
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (Sportsplex 4) 000000202057202057
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex-3000000101025101025
Sportsworld Twin000000101004101004
The Sports Centre @ MCC (formerly ESL Sports Centre) (Monroe Community College) 0000006420221064202210
Thorold Community Arena 000000100122100122
Welland Youth Arena000000100122100122
West End Rec Centre I000000100144100144
West End Rec Centre II000000101034101034
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Block and Stone Resource Group
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandershockey.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 10:54 AM